Article successfully added.

Fiber LC-LC LWL-Patchkabel (2 m)

Fiber-Patchkabel LC/PC - LC/PC (gelb) 2m

Fiber LC-LC LWL-Patchkabel (2 m)
Article number: 12273303
€16.00
Gross:€19.04
MSRP*: €16.10
Delivery time:
In Stock, 1 - 3 working days In Stock, 1 - 3 working days
Add to wishlist
LC-LC Singlemode (Monomode) Duplex Glasfaser-Patchkabel. Länge 2 Meter Technische Daten... more
Product information "Fiber LC-LC LWL-Patchkabel (2 m)"

LC-LC Singlemode (Monomode) Duplex Glasfaser-Patchkabel.

Länge 2 Meter

Technische Daten

FasertypSinglemode 9µm
FaserzahlDuplex
Stecker 1LC/PC
Stecker 2LC/PC
TypZipcord 3mm
FarbeGelb
Min. Biegeradius Kabel30mm
Arbeitstemperaturbereich-30°C bis 80°C
QualitätLSZH (halogenfrei)
Länge2,0 Meter
Gewichtabhängig von der Länge ca. 35 - 790 g


Consultation

Questions about the product

Hotline: +49 6134 - 584480
E-Mail: shop@teltec.de
More articles from +++ Fiber +++ look at
Fiber LC-SC LWL Adapterkabel (2 m) Fiber LC-SC LWL Adapterkabel (2 m)
Adapterkabel LC-SC 2m
Article number: 12273302
€16.00
Gross: €19.04
In Stock, 1 - 3 working days In Stock, 1 - 3 working days
Fiber LC-LC LWL-Patchkabel (2 m) Fiber LC-LC LWL-Patchkabel (2 m)
Fiber-Patchkabel LC/PC - LC/PC (gelb) 2m
Article number: 12273303
€16.00
Gross: €19.04
In Stock, 1 - 3 working days In Stock, 1 - 3 working days
Fiber LC-SC LWL Adapterkabel (5 m) Fiber LC-SC LWL Adapterkabel (5 m)
Adapterkabel LC-SC 5m
Article number: 12273301
€18.00
Gross: €21.42
In Stock, 1 - 3 working days In Stock, 1 - 3 working days
Fiber LC-LC LWL-Patchkabel (5 m) Fiber LC-LC LWL-Patchkabel (5 m)
Patchkabel LC-LC 5m
Article number: 12273300
-14%
€19.00
Gross: €22.61
In Stock, 1 - 3 working days In Stock, 1 - 3 working days
Viewed